Canlı Sonuçlar « Haber Gündemi ve Haber Öne Çıkarma Platformu

3 Aralık 2021 - 06:16
reklam
ALMANYA 3. LİGİ
21:00
FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau
- : -
Saarbrucken Saarbrucken
ALMANYA BUNDESLİGA 2. LİGİ
20:30
Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98
- : -
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf
20:30
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
- : -
Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
ALMANYA BUNDESLİGA LİGİ
22:30
Union Berlin Union Berlin
- : -
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
ALMANYA REGİONALLİGA
21:00
Babelsberg 03 Babelsberg 03
- : -
Tasmania 73 Berlin Tasmania 73 Berlin
21:00
Hertha Berlin II Hertha Berlin II
- : -
Germania Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt
21:00
Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena
- : -
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07
21:00
Hoffenheim II Hoffenheim II
- : -
Stuttgart II Stuttgart II
21:00
Bayern Münih II Bayern Münih II
- : -
Illertissen Illertissen
21:00
Eltersdorf Eltersdorf
- : -
Unterhaching Unterhaching
21:00
FCA Walldorf FCA Walldorf
- : -
TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach
21:00
Wacker Burghausen Wacker Burghausen
- : -
Viktoria Aschaffenburg Viktoria Aschaffenburg
21:30
Borussia Mönchengladbach II Borussia Mönchengladbach II
- : -
Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna Düsseldorf II
21:30
Rot-Weiss Ahlen Rot-Weiss Ahlen
- : -
Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen
ARNAVUTLUK 1. LİGİ
15:45
Laçi Laçi
- : -
Dinamo Tirana Dinamo Tirana
18:45
Teuta Teuta
- : -
Vllaznia Vllaznia
AVUSTRALYA 1. LİGİ
11:45
Wellington Phoenix Wellington Phoenix
- : -
Western Sydney Wanderers Western Sydney Wanderers
BELÇİKA 1. LİGİ
22:45
Sint Truiden Sint Truiden
- : -
Union St.Gilloise Union St.Gilloise
BELÇİKA 2. LİGİ
22:00
Deinze Deinze
- : -
Excelsior Virton Excelsior Virton
BOSNA HERSEK 1. LİGİ
20:00
Zrinjski Zrinjski
- : -
Leotar Leotar
BREZİLYA SERİE A
MS
Bahia Bahia
2 - 3
Atletico Mineiro Atletico Mineiro
MS
Gremio Gremio
3 - 0
Sao Paulo Sao Paulo
CEZAYİR ULUSAL LİGİ
ERT
JS Kabylie JS Kabylie
0 - 0
US Biskra US Biskra
ERT
ASO Chlef ASO Chlef
0 - 0
JS Saoura JS Saoura
17:00
WA Tlemcen WA Tlemcen
- : -
O Medea O Medea
17:00
RC Relizane RC Relizane
- : -
CS Constantine CS Constantine
19:00
MC Alger MC Alger
- : -
Paradou AC Paradou AC
ÇİN 2. LİGİ
10:00
Jiangxi Liansheng F.C. Jiangxi Liansheng F.C.
- : -
Beijing Ligong Beijing Ligong
14:30
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
- : -
Heilongjiang Lava Spring Heilongjiang Lava Spring
DANİMARKA 1. LİGİ
20:30
Fredericia Fredericia
- : -
Horsens Horsens
20:30
Hobro Hobro
- : -
FC Helsingor FC Helsingor
EL SALVADOR 1. LİGİ
MS
CD Chalatenango CD Chalatenango
0 - 0
CD FAS CD FAS
ENDONEZYA SÜPER LİGİ
11:15
Persik Kediri Persik Kediri
- : -
Persita Tangerang Persita Tangerang
14:15
PSIS Semerang PSIS Semerang
- : -
PSS Sleman PSS Sleman
16:45
Persija Jakarta Persija Jakarta
- : -
TIRA Persikabo TIRA Persikabo
ERMENİSTAN PREMİER LİGİ
13:00
Sevan FC Sevan FC
- : -
Pyunik Pyunik
17:30
FC Urartu FC Urartu
- : -
FC Ararat Armenia FC Ararat Armenia
FRANSA LİGUE 2
23:00
Rodez AF Rodez AF
- : -
Nimes Olympique Nimes Olympique
23:00
Sochaux Sochaux
- : -
Pau FC Pau FC
23:00
US Quevilly US Quevilly
- : -
Nancy Nancy
23:00
Paris FC Paris FC
- : -
Bastia Bastia
23:00
Amiens SC Amiens SC
- : -
USL Dunkerque USL Dunkerque
23:00
Guingamp Guingamp
- : -
Dijon Dijon
23:00
AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio
- : -
Valenciennes Valenciennes
23:00
Grenoble Grenoble
- : -
Havre AC Havre AC
FRANSA ULUSAL LİGİ
21:00
Red Star Red Star
- : -
Bourg En Bresse Peronnas Bourg En Bresse Peronnas
21:00
Bastia-Borgo Bastia-Borgo
- : -
Le Mans Le Mans
21:00
Boulogne Boulogne
- : -
Laval Laval
21:00
US Orleans US Orleans
- : -
FC Sete 34 FC Sete 34
21:00
Villefranche Villefranche
- : -
US Créteil-Lusitanos US Créteil-Lusitanos
21:00
Chambly Chambly
- : -
Sedan Sedan
GALLER 2. LİGİ
22:30
Llanelli Town Llanelli Town
- : -
Goytre United Goytre United
22:30
Taff's Well Taff's Well
- : -
Cambrian & Clydach Vale Cambrian & Clydach Vale
22:30
Llangefni Town Llangefni Town
- : -
Conwy Borough Conwy Borough
22:30
Risca United Risca United
- : -
Ammanford Ammanford
22:45
Colwyn Bay Colwyn Bay
- : -
Gresford Athletic Gresford Athletic
22:45
Pontypridd Town AFC Pontypridd Town AFC
- : -
Afan Lido Afan Lido
GALLER PREMİER LİGİ
22:45
Bala Town Bala Town
- : -
The New Saints The New Saints
23:00
Aberystwyth Aberystwyth
- : -
Connahs Quay Connahs Quay
GÜNEY AFRİKA 1. LİGİ
16:30
Platinum City Rovers Platinum City Rovers
- : -
Cape Town All Stars Cape Town All Stars
GÜNEY KIBRIS 1. LİGİ
20:00
Aris Limassol Aris Limassol
- : -
Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia
GÜRCİSTAN 1. LİGİ
18:00
Dinamo Batumi Dinamo Batumi
- : -
Dila Gori Dila Gori
HİNDİSTAN SÜPER LİGİ
17:00
Chennaiyin Chennaiyin
- : -
East Bengal Club East Bengal Club
HOLLANDA EREDİVİSİE LİGİ
22:00
Groningen Groningen
- : -
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
HOLLANDA KEUKEN KAMPİOEN LİGİ
22:00
Telstar Telstar
- : -
VVV Venlo VVV Venlo
22:00
Almere City Almere City
- : -
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
22:00
Maastricht Maastricht
- : -
TOP Oss TOP Oss
22:00
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
- : -
Roda Roda
22:00
Den Bosch Den Bosch
- : -
NAC Breda NAC Breda
22:00
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
- : -
Volendam Volendam
İNGİLTERE FEDERASYON KUPASI
22:45
Gateshead Gateshead
- : -
Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic
22:45
Rotherham United Rotherham United
- : -
Stockport County Stockport County
İNGİLTERE ŞAMPİYONLUK LİGİ
22:45
Fulham Fulham
- : -
AFC Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth
İSKOÇYA 2. LİGİ
22:45
Edinburgh City Edinburgh City
- : -
Annan Athletic Annan Athletic
İSKOÇYA ŞAMPİYONLUK LİGİ
22:45
Inverness CT Inverness CT
- : -
Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
İSPANYA LA LİGA
23:00
Granada Granada
- : -
Deportivo Alaves Deportivo Alaves
İSPANYA LA LİGA 2
23:00
Huesca Huesca
- : -
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid
İSVİÇRE CHALLENGE LİGİ
22:30
FC Stade Ls Ouchy FC Stade Ls Ouchy
- : -
Neuchatel Xamax Neuchatel Xamax
22:30
Yverdon Yverdon
- : -
Schaffhausen Schaffhausen
22:30
Aarau Aarau
- : -
Winterthur Winterthur
İTALYA SERİE B LİGİ
22:30
Perugia Perugia
- : -
Vicenza Virtus Vicenza Virtus
KOSTA RİKA PRİMERA - APERTURA
MS
Santos de Guapiles Santos de Guapiles
3 - 2
LD Alajuelense LD Alajuelense
KUVEYT 1. LİGİ
17:20
Al-Tadhamon Al-Tadhamon
- : -
Yarmouk Yarmouk
19:35
Al-Arabi Al-Arabi
- : -
Al-Salmiyah Al-Salmiyah
KUZEY İRLANDA 2. LİGİ
22:45
Dundela FC Dundela FC
- : -
Ballyclare Comrades Ballyclare Comrades
22:45
Newry City AFC Newry City AFC
- : -
Annagh United F.C. Annagh United F.C.
MACARİSTAN 1. LİGİ
22:00
Paksi FC Paksi FC
- : -
Budapeşte Honved Budapeşte Honved
MEKSİKA 2. LİGİ
MS
Venados FC Venados FC
0 - 2
Atlante Atlante
MEKSİKA PREMİER LİG - APERTURA
16'
UNAM Pumas UNAM Pumas
0 - 0
Atlas Atlas
POLONYA 1. LİGİ
20:00
Zaglebie Sosnowiec Zaglebie Sosnowiec
- : -
Gornik Polkowice Gornik Polkowice
22:30
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
- : -
GKS Tychy GKS Tychy
POLONYA EKSTRAKLASA
20:00
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
- : -
Wisla Plock Wisla Plock
22:30
Gornik Zabrze Gornik Zabrze
- : -
Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw
PORTEKİZ SÜPER LİGİ
22:00
Portimonense Portimonense
- : -
Porto Porto
ROMANYA LİGA 1
22:00
FC Academica Clinceni FC Academica Clinceni
- : -
Dinamo Bükreş Dinamo Bükreş
RUSYA PREMİER LİGİ
19:00
Zenit Zenit
- : -
Rostov Rostov
SLOVAKYA SÜPER LİGİ
19:00
Zlate Moravce Zlate Moravce
- : -
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
SPOR TOTO SÜPER LİG
20:00
Kasımpaşa Kasımpaşa
- : -
Beşiktaş Beşiktaş
TÜRKMENİSTAN 1. LİGİ
13:00
Nebitchi FT Nebitchi FT
- : -
Köpetdag Aşgabat Köpetdag Aşgabat
13:00
Merw Mary Merw Mary
- : -
Aşgabat FK Aşgabat FK
13:00
FC Energetik FC Energetik
- : -
Ahal FK Ahal FK
14:00
Altyn Asyr Altyn Asyr
- : -
Şagadam FK Şagadam FK
UKRAYNA PREMİER LİGİ
18:00
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
- : -
FC Lviv FC Lviv
reklam
reklam
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Trabzonspor 14 18 36
2 İttifak Holding Konyaspor 14 10 26
3 Atakaş Hatayspor 14 9 26
4 Fenerbahçe 14 3 24
5 Aytemiz Alanyaspor 14 -2 24
6 Medipol Başakşehir 14 4 22
7 VavaCars Fatih Karagümrük 14 3 22
8 Galatasaray 14 2 22
9 Adana Demirspor 14 2 20
10 Beşiktaş 14 0 20
11 Fraport TAV Antalyaspor 14 -2 18
12 Gaziantep FK 14 -4 18
13 Altay 14 -3 17
14 Demir Grup Sivasspor 14 5 16
15 GZT Giresunspor 14 0 16
16 Yukatel Kayserispor 14 -4 16
17 Öznur Kablo Yeni Malatyaspor 14 -11 13
18 Göztepe 14 -7 11
19 Kasımpaşa 14 -8 10
20 Çaykur Rizespor 14 -15 10
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Bereket Sigorta Ümraniyespor 13 13 27
2 MKE Ankaragücü 14 12 27
3 Eyüpspor 14 6 27
4 Royal Hastanesi Bandırmaspor 13 11 25
5 BB Erzurumspor 12 7 25
6 İstanbulspor 13 4 20
7 Tuzlaspor 12 4 20
8 Kocaelispor 13 -1 20
9 Yılport Samsunspor 13 0 19
10 Adanaspor 14 -2 18
11 Nasadoge Menemenspor 13 -5 17
12 Gençlerbirliği 13 -5 17
13 Beypiliç Boluspor 13 1 16
14 Altaş Denizlispor 13 -5 15
15 Bursaspor 13 -4 14
16 Manisa FK 14 -6 14
17 Ankara Keçiörengücü 13 -6 13
18 Altınordu 14 -12 13
19 Balıkesirspor 13 -12 7
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Pendikspor 13 13 32
2 Bucaspor 1928 14 3 22
3 Isparta 32 Spor 14 5 22
4 Amed Sportif Faaliyetler 13 1 21
5 Şanlıurfaspor 13 2 20
6 Uşakspor A.Ş. 13 -3 19
7 Pazarspor 13 0 19
8 Ankara Demirspor 14 0 19
9 Nazilli Belediyespor 13 0 19
10 Kırklarelispor 13 5 19
11 Tarsus İdman Yurdu 14 -1 18
12 Akhisarspor 14 -2 17
13 Anagold 24Erzincanspor 14 2 17
14 Karatay Termal 1922 Konyaspor 14 3 17
15 Kırşehir Belediyespor 13 0 16
16 Zonguldak Kömürspor 13 -5 14
17 TECO Karacabey Belediyespor 13 -4 13
18 Eskişehirspor 14 -19 10
19 GMG Kastamonuspor 0 0 0
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Sakaryaspor 15 25 35
2 Hekimoğlu Trabzon 15 19 33
3 Sivas Belediyespor 15 20 30
4 Çorum FK 15 14 28
5 An Zentrum Bayburt Özel İdarespor 15 7 27
6 Bodrumspor 15 13 26
7 Afjet Afyonspor 15 14 25
8 Ankaraspor 15 10 25
9 Somaspor 15 5 25
10 Silahtaroğlu Vanspor FK 15 0 25
11 İnegölspor 15 -3 21
12 Serik Belediyespor 15 -4 20
13 Etimesgut Belediyespor 15 -5 19
14 Diyarbekirspor 15 1 18
15 Turgutluspor 15 -8 17
16 Sarıyer 15 -10 12
17 Ergene Velimeşespor 15 -18 11
18 Adıyaman FK 15 -12 10
19 Niğde Anadolu FK 15 -30 5
20 Kahramanmaraşspor 15 -38 3
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Manchester City 5 9 12
2 Paris St Germain 5 2 8
3 RB Leipzig 5 0 4
4 Club Brugge 5 -11 4
reklam